Everbuild Sika 487240 American Duct Tape 50Mm X 25M Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.06
Free Delivery

Everbuild Usduct0G25 American Duct Tape 50mm X 25M Orange Evbusdto25M

1-3 working days
£11.66
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild American Duct Tape - Multipurpose - Waterproof - Orange - 50mm x 25m Roll

In stock
£11.78
Free Delivery

Everbuild American Duct Tape - Multipurpose - Waterproof - Orange - 50mm x 25m Roll

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Everbuild American Duct Tape Orange 50mm 25m

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild American Duct Tape

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild American Duct Tape - Multipurpose - Waterproof - Orange - 50mm x 25m Roll

In stock
£12.31
Free Delivery

Everbuild American Duct Tape - Multipurpose - Waterproof - Orange - 50mm x 25m Roll

In stock
£12.76
Free Delivery

Everbuild American Duct Tape - Multipurpose - Waterproof - Orange - 50mm x 25m Roll

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 487240 American Duct Tape 50Mm X 25M Orange
£9.06
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 487240 American Duct Tape 50Mm X 25M Orange

Cheapest offer

Everbuild American Duct Tape has a multitude of uses including waterproofing and windproofing scaffolding windows doors and exposed roofing. It can also be used on vertical and overhead applications due to its unique hold strength. American Duct Tape can also be used to temporarily hold DPM timber guttering sheet material or any other building material that needs to be held in place without the need to clamp. It will stick to most surfaces and substrates and can be used internally as well as externally. Colour: Orange.Size: 50mm x 25m.PTDEVBUSDTO25M
£9.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com