Everbuild Sika 489512 Everflex® Ac50 Acoustic Sealant & Adhesive 900Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.54
Free Delivery

Everbuild Ac50900 Everflex Ac50 Acoustic Sealant & Adhesive 900Ml Evbac50900

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Acoustic Sealant and Adhesive 900ml

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Acoustic Sealant and Adhesive

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Acoustic Sealant & Adhesive 900Ml Ac50 in White Everbuild White

3-5 working days
£13.89

Everbuild AC50 Acoustic Sealant And Adhesive White 900ml Tube

1-2 days
£14.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 489512 Everflex® Ac50 Acoustic Sealant & Adhesive 900Ml
£7.54
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 489512 Everflex® Ac50 Acoustic Sealant & Adhesive 900Ml

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Everflex® AC50 Acoustic Sealant & Adhesive is permanently flexible with high grab will adheres to most surfaces whilst being mould resistant and non flammable. When cured it can be overpaintable and is easy to clean up. AC50 will form an acoustic and intumescent barrier by sealing gaps between plasterboard walls floors and ceilings and dry lining applications. As an adhesive Everflex® AC50 bonds plasterboard to plasterboard wood metal studding and direct to block work. It is also ideal for sealing and bonding most other kraft lined insulation boards.1 x Everbuild Everflex® AC50 Acoustic Sealant & Adhesive 900mlPTDEVBAC50900
£7.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com