Everbuild Sika 620439 Jetcem Premix Sand & Cement Grey 12Kg (2 X 6Kg Packs)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.02
Free Delivery

Everbuild Jetmix6 Jetcem Premix Sand & Cement 12Kg (2 X 6Kg Packs) Evbjetx6

1-3 working days
£33.91
Delivery from £6.00

Jetcem Pemix Sand & Cement Gey 12kg (2 x 6kg Packs) EVBJETX6

1 day
£41.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 620439 Jetcem Premix Sand & Cement Grey 12Kg (2 X 6Kg Packs)
£24.02
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Jetcem Deep Rapid Repair Sand and Cement, Grey, 6 kg
£12.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 620439 Jetcem Premix Sand & Cement Grey 12Kg (2 X 6Kg Packs)

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Jetcem Premix Sand and Cement is a premixed sand/cement based product which is easy-to-use and sets in approximately 30 min. Ideal for rapid patching or when a fast repair job is needed. Sets in the cold and wet. GreySize: 6kg (2 pack).PTDEVBJETX6
£24.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com