Everbuild Sika Paper Glass Wipe Roll - Multi Colour - 150m - Multi Colour

Everbuild Sika Paper Glass Wipe Roll Everbuild Sika Multicolor

Everbuild Sika Paper Glass Wipe Roll - Multi Colour - 150m - Multi Colour

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika Paper Gl Wipe Roll Multi Colour (150M)

1-3 working days
£23.54
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Sika Paper Glass Wipe Roll Everbuild Sika Multicolor

3-5 working days
£24.00

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 467444 Paper Glass Wipe Roll 150M
£8.89
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika PVA Bonding agent 1LTR Sika PVA Bonding agent 1LTR
£6.72
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 461918 One Strike Filler 250Ml
£2.72
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 480347 One Strike Filler 5 Litre Evbones5
£25.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Sika American Duct Tape 50mm X 25m Orange Everbuild Sika Orange
£25.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Everbuild Sika Paper Glass Wipe Roll - Multi Colour - 150m - Multi Colour

Cheapest offer

Designed for effective glass cleaning in both industrial and home settings, the Everbuild Sika Paper Glass Wipe Roll is made from extra-strong, soft 2-ply paper. The 2-ply construction offers a balance of strength and softness, helping you tackle everyday wipe-downs with confidence while remaining gentle in use. Suitable for a range of glass-cleaning tasks, it’s a practical choice for keeping workspaces, utility areas and household surfaces looking their best, whether you’re dealing with routine marks or regular maintenance cleaning. Key features Extra-strong, soft 2-ply paper Designed for effective glass cleaning Suitable for industrial use Suitable for home use Multi colour
£23.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com