Everbuild 500Sand 500 Bath & Sanitary Silicone Sealant Sandstone 290Ml Evb500Sand

Everbuild Silicone 500 Sandstone 295Ml

Everbuild 500Sand 500 Bath & Sanitary Silicone Sealant Sandstone 290Ml Evb500Sand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath And Sanitary Silicone - Interior And Exterior Application - Anti-Fungal - Quick Curing - Stone - 295ml Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath And Sanitary Silicone - Interior And Exterior Application - Anti-Fungal - Quick Curing - Stone - 295ml Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath And Sanitary Silicone - Interior And Exterior Application - Anti-Fungal - Quick Curing - Stone - 295ml Cartridge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.51
32.24 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Pack of 2 Sandstone Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£10.00
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

EVERBUILD SILICONE 500 SANDSTONE, Sandstone, C3, 500SAND

2-3 days
£14.54
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath And Sanitary Silicone - Interior And Exterior Application - Anti-Fungal - Quick Curing - Stone - 295ml Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Silicone 500 White 295Ml
£3.22
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
5x Everbuild 500WH Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant 500 310 ml - White
£20.38
4.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone, Anti-Fungal Silicone Sealant, Ivory, 295 ml (Pack of 2)
£15.98
27.08 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Silicone 500 Ivory 295Ml
£2.84
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Everflex 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone, Anti-Fungal Silicone Sealant, White, 295 ml (Pack of 2)
£15.38
7.69 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild 500Sand 500 Bath & Sanitary Silicone Sealant Sandstone 290Ml Evb500Sand

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Range of Everflex Silicone 500 sanitary sealants are 310ml sized cartridges, that are available in a range of colours. All these colours will fit most common mastic or sealant guns. Everbuild 500 range of silicone sealants cure quickly to provide a permanently flexible, high strength waterproof seal. Specifically designed for sanitary applications, they contain a powerful fungicide to prevent mould growth. They remain permanently flexible, forming a tight rubber-like seal, and have a faster curing time than conventional low mod sealants. With an extremely low dirt pick up, they are also flexible and waterproof giving a good sound seal for a professional finish. Everflex Silicone 500 Sanitary is an acetoxy cure silicone sealant that cures quickly and, with the specially designed fungicidal formula that will not discolour on age or in humid/damp conditions, will stay looking as new. These silicone sealants have many uses around the home or work place in areas of high humidi
£7.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)