Everbuild Showwe Showerproof Bathroom Silicone White 280Ml Evbshowwe

Everbuild Silicone Sealant Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom White 300ml

Everbuild Showwe Showerproof Bathroom Silicone White 280Ml Evbshowwe

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.98
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Showerproof Bathroom Silicone

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

PACK OF 3 EVERBUILD White Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom Silicone Sealant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

PACK OF 3 EVERBUILD White Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom Silicone Sealant

In stock
£11.49
3.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

PACK OF 2 EVERBUILD White Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom Silicone Sealant

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

PACK OF 2 EVERBUILD White Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom Silicone Sealant

In stock
£11.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

PACK OF 3 EVERBUILD White Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom Silicone Sealant

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

PACK OF 4 EVERBUILD White Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom Silicone Sealant

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

PACK OF 2 EVERBUILD White Showerproof Antifungal Bathroom Silicone Sealant

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Everbuild Showwe Showerproof Bathroom Silicone White 280Ml Evbshowwe

Cheapest offer

Showerproof Bathroom Silicone is a mid modulus sanitary and shower silicone sealant that adheres to most smooth and non-porous materials. Contains a powerful anti-fungal compound to prevent mould growth in areas of high humidity. Forms a permanently flexible rubber seal. Showerproof Bathroom Silicone is ideal for sanitary and bathroom applications, such as around baths, showers and basins. It can also be used for sealing around worktops and laminates in the bathroom. Size: C3.1 x Everbuild Showerproof Bathroom Silicone White 280ml.
£6.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Everbuild Tecnic Foil Pack Gun 600Ml
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Easi Sq General Purpose Sil White 80Ml
£6.44
80.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant, Transparent, 295 ml
£17.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 467062 Showerproof Bathroom Silicone Translucent 280Ml
£5.00
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery