Sika Sikasil 825 Sealant - Excellent Adhesion - Internal And External Sealing Use - Mid Grey - 380 ml

Everbuild Tecnic Silicon 825 Sealant Mid Grey 380ml

Sika Sikasil 825 Sealant - Excellent Adhesion - Internal And External Sealing Use - Mid Grey - 380 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.88
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 835411 Sikasil-825 Silicone Sealant Mid Grey 380Ml Evb835411

1-3 working days
£7.93
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Sikasil 825 Sealant - Excellent Adhesion - Internal And External Sealing Use - Mid Grey - 380 ml

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Sika Sikasil 825 Sealant - Excellent Adhesion - Internal And External Sealing Use - Mid Grey - 380 ml

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Sika Sikasil 825 Sealant - Excellent Adhesion - Internal And External Sealing Use - Mid Grey - 380 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£9.49
Free Delivery

Sika Sikasil 825 Sealant - Excellent Adhesion - Internal And External Sealing Use - Mid Grey - 380 ml

In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

Sika Sikasil 825 Sealant - Excellent Adhesion - Internal And External Sealing Use - Mid Grey - 380 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.73
Free Delivery

Sika Sikasil 825 Sealant - Excellent Adhesion - Internal And External Sealing Use - Mid Grey - 380 ml

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR USE IN HIGH-MOVING JOINTS - The flexible and non-slump formula means it can be used in joints up to 50mm wide where there's a chance of expansion, such as pointing around doors and windows. INCREASED TOOLING TIME - It has a long skinning time of between 30 and 45 minutes, which gives you more time to smooth and create a professional finish. SUITABLE FOR EXTERNAL USE - Once cured, it is completely weatherproof with excellent UV resistance, meaning you can use it as an external sealant. MULTIPURPOSE - The neutral cure sealant adheres well to a wide range of materials, including PVCu, plastic, copper, zinc, glazing, aluminium, masonry and more. CERTIFIED - Conforms to ISO 11600 class F25LM and G25LM for low modulus, flexible sealants. AVAILABLE IN A RANGE OF COLOURS: Available in anthracite, beige, black, brown, brick red, buff, dark anthracite, bark grey, limestone white, magnolia, mid-grey, Portland stone, and white. REBRANDED - Previously known as Everbuild Tecnic 825.
£7.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk