Everbuild Mould Reistant Fix and Grout Tile Adhesive

Everbuild Tile Adhesive 703 – Ready-mixed Anti-mould Water-resistant Brilliant White 1.5kg

Everbuild Mould Reistant Fix and Grout Tile Adhesive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Ever Build ! 703 FIX & GROUT ADH 1.5KG/1L, Brilliant White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
5.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Ever Build ! 703 FIX & GROUT ADH 1.5KG/1L, Brilliant White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.19
5.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Ever Build ! 703 FIX & GROUT ADH 1.5KG/1L, Brilliant White

In stock
£8.21
Free Delivery

Ever Build ! 703 FIX & GROUT ADH 1.5KG/1L, Brilliant White

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery

Ever Build ! 703 FIX & GROUT ADH 1.5KG/1L, Brilliant White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Fix01 703 Fix & Grout Tile Adhesive 1.5Kg Evbfix01

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ever Build ! 703 FIX & GROUT ADH 1.5KG/1L, Brilliant White

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Ever Build ! 703 FIX & GROUT ADH 1.5KG/1L, Brilliant White

In stock
£10.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild Mould Reistant Fix and Grout Tile Adhesive

Cheapest offer

The 1 litre Everbuild 703 Fix & Grout Tile Adhesive offers a versatile mid-range size, suitable for medium-scale tiling projects around the home or workplace. This ready-mixed formula combines both adhesive and grout functionality, making it an efficient choice for bathroom refurbishments, kitchen splashbacks, or shower installations where you need more coverage than the smallest size provides. Tested to EN 12004 type D2T standards, this 1 litre variant delivers exceptional water resistance and bond strength that exceeds British Standard requirements by over double. The brilliant white finish and fungicide protection ensure long-lasting, mould-resistant results in moisture-prone environments. Features and Benefits: • 1 litre capacity-perfect for medium projects • Dual-purpose adhesive and grout formula • No mixing required-ready to use • Extremely high bond strength in wet conditions • Dries brilliant white • Fungicide prevents mould growth • Suitable for communal showers, power shower
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Tile Adhesive 702 - Ready-Mixed Acrylic, Water Resistant, High Strength, Off White 16kg
£28.43
1.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 703 Fix & Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed, Anti-Mould, Water Resistant - 7.5kg
£21.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 705 Rapid Set Floor and Wall Tile Adhesive, Grey, 20 kg
£21.99
1.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Tile Adhesive 701 Non Slip - Ready Mixed Acrylic Based, High Strength, White, 3.75kg
£10.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Non-Slip Tile Adhesive 701 – Ready Mixed Acrylic, High Strength, White – 7.5 kg
£15.48
2.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery