Everbuild Sika 695765 730 Uniflex Hygienic Tile Grout White 2.5Kg

Everbuild Tile Grout 730 Flexible Hygienic – White 2.5kg – For joints up to 15mm

Everbuild Sika 695765 730 Uniflex Hygienic Tile Grout White 2.5Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.48
Free Delivery

Everbuild 730 Universal Flexible Hygienic Wall and Floor Tile Grout - For Use With Joints Up to 15mm wide - White - 2.5kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

730 Universal Flexible Hygienic Wall and Floor Tile Grout - For Use With Joints Up to 15mm wide - White - 2.5kg

2-3 days
£11.30
Free Delivery

Everbuild 730 Universal Flexible Hygienic Wall and Floor Tile Grout - For Use With Joints Up to 15mm wide - White - 2.5kg

In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Everbuild Uniflex2We 730 Uniflex Hygienic Tile Grout White 2.5Kg Evbflex2We

1-3 working days
£12.53
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 730 Universal Flexible Hygienic Wall and Floor Tile Grout - For Use With Joints Up to 15mm wide - White - 2.5kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.39
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild 730 Universal Flexible Hygienic Wall and Floor Tile Grout - For Use With Joints Up to 15mm wide - White - 2.5kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.64
Free Delivery

Everbuild 730 Universal Flexible Hygienic Wall and Floor Tile Grout - For Use With Joints Up to 15mm wide - White - 2.5kg

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild 730 Universal Flexible Hygienic Wall and Floor Tile Grout - For Use With Joints Up to 15mm wide - White - 2.5kg

In stock
£19.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild 703 Fix & Grout Tile Adh 750G
£3.00
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild 703 Fix & Grout Tile Adh 3.75Kg
Free Delivery
Everbuild Fix & Grout Tile Adhesive 703 500ml/750g EVBFIX005 by Everbuild
£6.85
9.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 695765 730 Uniflex Hygienic Tile Grout White 2.5Kg

Cheapest offer

Everbuild 730 Uniflex Hygienic Tile Grout is a cementitious grout designed specifically for wall and floor tile applications for joints up to 15mm wide. The added powder polymer provides flexibility and water resistance to provide a durable water repellent finish. Suitable for most common tiles including ceramic natural stone and porcelain. Contains Mould Shield for long lasting anti-fungal protection against black mould.1 x Everbuild 730 Uniflex Hygienic Tile Grout White 2.5kgPTDEVBFLEX2WE
£9.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com