Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant - Permanently Flexible - Sealant and Gap Filler - Solvent Free - Oak - 290ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £4.95

Everbuild Timber And Laminate Sealant Oak C3 Size Cartridge

1-3 working days
£6.94
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant - Permanently Flexible - Sealant and Gap Filler - Solvent Free - Oak - 290ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.98
24.07 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant - Permanently Flexible - Sealant and Gap Filler - Solvent Free - Oak - 290ml

In stock
£7.14
Free Delivery

Everbuild Timber and Laminate C3 Sealant

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant - Permanently Flexible - Sealant and Gap Filler - Solvent Free - Oak - 290ml

In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant - Permanently Flexible - Sealant and Gap Filler - Solvent Free - Oak - 290ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.96
Free Delivery

Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant - Permanently Flexible - Sealant and Gap Filler - Solvent Free - Oak - 290ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.45
Free Delivery

Pack 2 EVERBUILD Oak Timber & Laminate Adhesive Sealant Flexible Gap Filler

In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant - Permanently Flexible - Sealant and Gap Filler - Solvent Free - Oak - 290ml

Cheapest offer

WORKABLE - This product is a permanently flexible polymer-rich sealant and gap filler. VERSATILE - Designed for sealing around laminate flooring, fitted furniture and kitchen worktops. ANTI-MOULD FORMULATION - Contains a fungicide to protect against mould growth in the sealant. LOW MAINTENANCE - Leaves a matt finish which will not pick up dirt and is easy to clean. Can be painted, varnished or stained once cured. MULTIPLE COLOURS - The versatile four-colour range offers a near or exact match to many popular laminate floors and melamine board finishes. It's available in Beech, Mahogany, Oak and Pine., Weight: 0.84437046346 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant, Pine, 290 ml (Pack of 2)
£9.01
15.53 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant Oak C3 Size Cartridge
£7.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snowdon Timber Everbuild Instant Nails White Solvent Free Adhesive 290Ml 3 Pack
£11.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
EVERBUILD TIMBER AND LAMINATE SEALANT FLOORING OAK 310ml FREEPOST
£7.74
24.97 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Timbpine Timber & Laminate Sealant Pine 290Ml Evbtimbpine
£8.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00