Everbuild Ts711We20 711 Tileset Flexiplus Tile Adhesive White 20Kg Evbts711We20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.54
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Everbuild® 711 Rapid Set Flexiplus TS711WE20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.46
Free Delivery

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - White - 20kg

Unknown
£42.99
2.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - White - 20kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£42.99
2.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 695062 711 Tileset Flexiplus Tile Adhesive White 20Kg

3-5 working days
£45.35
Free Delivery

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - White - 20kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.89
Free Delivery

Everbuild TS711WE20 711 TileSet Flexiplus Tile Adhesive White 20kg EVBTS711WE20

2-3 days
£53.61
Free Delivery

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - White - 20kg

In stock
£56.44
Free Delivery

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus S1 Floor And Wall Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - White - 20kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Everbuild Ts711We20 711 Tileset Flexiplus Tile Adhesive White 20Kg Evbts711We20

Cheapest offer

Everbuild 711 TileSet Flexiplus Tile Adhesive is a quick setting floor and wall tile mortar with added latex powder for improved flexibility. Can be used on prepared wooden floors, interior and exterior use where same day fixing and grouting is required. Tested to EN12004 Class C2FTE S1 SURFACES/ PREPARATION Concrete/Screeds/Renders/unskimmed plasterboard/blockwork- Allow fresh concrete etc to dry for at least 4 weeks before tiling. Ensure floors are free from rising damp. Prime surfaces with EVERBUILD PVA BOND diluted 4 parts water to 1 part PVA Bond and allow to dry. Timber Floors - Suitable for interior timber floors only. Ensure adequate ventilation beneath floors. Cover wooden floors with moisture resistant exterior grade (marine) plywood, which must be at least 12mm thick. Secure with screws, not nails, at 300mm centres. Prime with EVERBUILD PVA BOND diluted 3 parts water to 1 part PVA Bond and allow to dry. Softwood tongue and groove boarding- Boards must be screwed (not nailed)
£25.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)