Everbuild Multi Purpose Premium Joiners Grade Easi Squirt Wood Filler

Everbuild Wood Filler Easi Squirt - Multipurpose, Sandable, Light-Stainable, Easy-Squeeze - 100 ml

Everbuild Multi Purpose Premium Joiners Grade Easi Squirt Wood Filler

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Multipurpose Wood Filler - Ideal For Filling Small Imperfections - Sandable - Light Stainable - Easy Squeeze Tube - 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.33
83.3 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Mpwoodeasilt1 Multipurpose Premium Joiners Grade Wood Filler Light Stainable 100Ml Evbmpwfl100

1-3 working days
£8.84
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Multipurpose Wood Filler - Ideal For Filling Small Imperfections - Sandable - Light Stainable - Easy Squeeze Tube - 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.64
Free Delivery

Everbuild Multipurpose Wood Filler - Ideal For Filling Small Imperfections - Sandable - Light Stainable - Easy Squeeze Tube - 100ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.65
Free Delivery

Everbuild Multipurpose Wood Filler - Ideal For Filling Small Imperfections - Sandable - Light Stainable - Easy Squeeze Tube - 100ml

In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery

Everbuild Multipurpose Wood Filler - Ideal For Filling Small Imperfections - Sandable - Light Stainable - Easy Squeeze Tube - 100ml

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Multipurpose Wood Filler - Ideal For Filling Small Imperfections - Sandable - Light Stainable - Easy Squeeze Tube - 100ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild Multipurpose Wood Filler - Ideal For Filling Small Imperfections - Sandable - Light Stainable - Easy Squeeze Tube - 100ml

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery
Everbuild Multi Purpose Premium Joiners Grade Easi Squirt Wood Filler

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Multi Purpose Premium Joiners Grade Easi Squirt Wood Filler is a ready-mixed wood filler designed for repairing small imperfections in timber. This professional-grade filler comes in a convenient 100ml Easi Squirt tube format, making it ideal for precise application on site or in the workshop. Suitable for filling holes, splits and surface damage up to 5mm deep, this joiner's grade filler produces a sandable finish that accepts a wide range of finishes. Once dry, the surface can be stained, painted, varnished or dyed, including with microporous stains, ensuring a professional result that blends seamlessly with the surrounding wood. The filler is waterproof when cured, making it suitable for both interior and exterior applications where moisture resistance is required. It's particularly effective for covering recesses left by screws and nails, filling small splits, and repairing damaged areas in wooden surfaces. With low odour and non-flammable properties, it's safer to us
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild 2 Part High Perf Wood Fill Light 500Gr
£11.97
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Multipurpose Wood Filler – Sandable, Light Stainable, Indoor & Outdoor – 250ml
£4.79
19.16 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Mp Wood Filler Teak 250Ml
£6.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Wood Filler Hardener/Catalyst Sika 488531 40 g
£4.37
109.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49