Everdure by Heston Blumenthal Cube Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill - Compact Travel Barbecue with Bamboo Tray, Chrome Rack, Porcelain Enamel Firebox & Cool Touch Handles - Outdoor Camping BBQ in Graphite

Everdure Cube Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill - Compact Travel Barbecue with Bamboo Prep Tray, Chrome Grill Rack, Porcelain Enamel Firebox & Cool Touch Handles - Outdoor Camping BBQ in Graphite

Used Offers from

Everdure by Heston Blumenthal Cube Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill - Compact Travel Barbecue with Bamboo Tray, Chrome Rack, Porcelain Enamel Firebox & Cool Touch Handles - Outdoor Camping BBQ in Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.00
Free Delivery

Everdure by Heston Blumenthal Cube Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill - Compact Travel Barbecue with Bamboo Tray, Chrome Rack, Porcelain Enamel Firebox & Cool Touch Handles - Outdoor Camping BBQ in Graphite

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Everdure By Heston Blumenthal Cube™ Portable Charcoal Grill - Graphite

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everdure Cube Portable Charcoal Barbecue - Green
£139.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everdure CUBE Portable Charcoal Grill -
£149.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Everdure Cube Portable Charcoal Barbecue - Orange
£139.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everdure CUBE 360 Portable Charcoal Grill -
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everdure Cube Portable Charcoal Barbecue - Charcoal
£139.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everdure by Heston Blumenthal Cube Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill - Compact Travel Barbecue with Bamboo Tray, Chrome Rack, Porcelain Enamel Firebox & Cool Touch Handles - Outdoor Camping BBQ in Graphite

Cheapest offer

PORTABLE CHARCOAL BBQ - Compact and lightweight design makes this charcoal grill ideal for camping, picnics, festivals, garden use, and outdoor cooking on the go INTEGRATED BAMBOO PREP & STORAGE TRAY - Features a food-grade storage tray and bamboo preparation board that double as a prep or serving surface, locking securely in place for transport ADJUSTABLE 3-LEVEL CHROME GRILL - Height-adjustable chrome grill provides better heat control and cooking flexibility for different foods, with easy removal after use DURABLE PORCELAIN ENAMEL FIREBOX - Single-piece porcelain-enameled firebox with removable charcoal tray and built-in heat protection helps deliver long-lasting performance and reliable charcoal cooking DESIGNED FOR SAFE TRANSPORT & CLEANING - Stainless steel cool-to-touch carry handles, secure latch system, and removable components help simplify transport and post-cook cleaning. Assembly required before first use, Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Everdure by Heston Blumenthal
£97.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.