Eveready 20w 12v Capsule G4 Clear Ercapg420c Uv Stop Everead

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.95
Delivery from £4.49

Eveready 12V 20W M47 Capsule Lamp

1-3 working days
£3.95
Delivery from £6.00

Low Voltage Halogen Capsule G4 20W Boxed

£4.48
Delivery from £4.49

Eveready 20-Watt 12-Volt Plug Socket Lamp, G4 Socket, Clear Quartz Glass, 1 Unit

£4.48
Delivery from £4.49

Eveready 20w 12v Capsule G4 Clear Ercapg420c Uv Stop Everead

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

Low Voltage Halogen Capsule G4 20W Boxed

In stock
£4.80
Free Delivery

Eveready 20w 12v Capsule G4 Clear Ercapg420c Uv Stop Everead

In stock
£4.94
Free Delivery

Eveready 20w 12v Capsule G4 Clear Ercapg420c Uv Stop Everead

In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

Eveready 20-Watt 12-Volt Plug Socket Lamp, G4 Socket, Clear Quartz Glass, 1 Unit

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery
Eveready 20w 12v Capsule G4 Clear Ercapg420c Uv Stop Everead

Cheapest offer

Halogen Bulb Capsule 20W, Manufacturer: Eveready
£2.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eveready G4 Halogen Light Bulbs, 20W, 12V, 2-Pin Base, Clear Capsule, Warm White, Dimmable, 12-Pack
£5.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10x G4 Halogen Light Bulbs 20W 12V 2-Pin Base Replacement for Eveready Bulb JC Type Clear Capsule 200 Lumens, Dimmable, Warm White
£5.25
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 Pack Eveready 20W Halogen G4 Capsule Oven Safe 12V Light Bulbs 200Lm 2800K (Warm White)
£10.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eveready G4 Halogen Light Bulbs, 20W, 12V, 2-Pin Base, Clear Capsule, Warm White, Dimmable (10)
£4.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery