Eveready S14322 B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal 4.9W 470lm Cool White 4000K

Eveready LED Candle 40W 480lm B22

Used Offers from

Eveready S14322 B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal 4.9W 470lm Cool White 4000K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£3.08
Delivery from £0.00

Eveready S14322 B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal 4.9W 470lm Cool White 4000K (5 Pack)

2-3 Days
£4.73
Delivery from £0.00

Eveready LED Candle Light Bulb 6 watts 40 watts 480 Lumens Cool White BC B22 Push in Pack of 10

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eveready Opal LED Candle Bulb 6W (=40W) Small Edison Screw (SES) Warm White 3000K
£2.80
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S13617 E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal 4.9W 470lm Daylight 6500K
£2.80
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S15335 E27 ES Candle LED Bulb Opal 4.9W 470lm Warm White 3000K (2 Pack)
£5.60
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S17381 B15 SBS Candle LED Bulb Opal 7.3W 806lm Warm White 3000K
£5.04
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S17380 E14 SES Candle LED Bulb Opal 7.3W 806lm Daylight 6500K
£4.62
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S14322 B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal 4.9W 470lm Cool White 4000K

Cheapest offer

Eveready S14322 B22 BC Candle LED Bulb Opal 4.9W 470lm Cool White 4000K Globally recognised as an icon for long life and performance products, Eveready is the smart, trusted brand choice for people everywhere, inspiring peace of mind as it lights, protects, entertains and cares for their everyday moments. Through the understanding of every day life, Eveready always has and always will deliver quality, affordable solutions to adapt to the users ever-changing needs. Specification: 4.9W / 40W Replacement 470 Lumen 4,000K (Cool White) Non-Dimmable 220-240V Energy Rating F Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£3.08
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com