Eveready BC / B22 LED Golf Bulb (One Size) (Warm White)

Eveready LED Filament Golf 470LM B22 Bc 4W 27000K

Used Offers from

Eveready BC / B22 LED Golf Bulb (One Size) (Warm White)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.77
Delivery from £2.59

Eveready S15479 B22 BC Golf Filament Clear LED Bulb 4W 470lm Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.97
Delivery from £0.00

Eveready S15479 B22 BC Golf Filament Clear LED Bulb 4W 470lm Warm White 2700K (5 Pack)

2-3 Days
£7.64
Delivery from £0.00

Eveready BC / B22 LED Golf Bulb (One Size) (Warm White)

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eveready LED Filament Candle 470LM E14 SES 4W 27000K
£4.41
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S15477 E27 ES Candle Filament Clear LED Bulb 4W 470lm Warm White 2700K
£4.48
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S15481 E27 ES Golf Filament Clear LED Bulb 4W 470lm Warm White 2700K
£4.62
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S15484 E27 ES GLS Filament Clear LED Bulb 4W 470lm Warm White 2700K
£5.04
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S15487 B22 BC GLS Filament Clear LED Bulb 8W 1050lm Warm White 2700K
£7.77
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready BC / B22 LED Golf Bulb (One Size) (Warm White)

Cheapest offer

Bulb Fitting: BC / B22. Design: Plain. 470lm. 27000K, Filament, Non-Dimmable. Light Type: LED., Manufacturer: Eveready
£4.77
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.