Eveready LED GLS 1560lm Daylight 6500k E27

Eveready LED GLS Bulb 14W 1560lm Daylight 6500K E27

Used Offers from

Eveready LED GLS 1560lm Daylight 6500k E27

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

Eveready LED GLS 1560lm Daylight 6500k E27

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.26
Free Delivery

Eveready LED GLS 1560lm Daylight 6500k E27

In stock
£8.17
Free Delivery

Eveready LED GLS 1560lm Daylight 6500k E27

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Eveready LED GLS 14w 1560lm Daylight 6500k E27 [S13629]

3-5 days
£11.76
Free Delivery

Eveready 13.8W Es 6500K Frosted Gls Led Light Bulb - Daylight

1-3 working days
£12.73
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Eveready LED GLS Bulb
£7.72
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eveready S13618 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 4.9W 470lm Warm White 3000K
£3.01
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S14314 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 8.8W 806lm Cool White 4000K
£3.22
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S13627 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 13.8W 1521lm Daylight 6500K
£6.02
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
100W LED GLS Opal B22 WW S13626
£4.96
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Eveready LED GLS 1560lm Daylight 6500k E27

Cheapest offer

Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds
£7.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk