5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

Eveready LED GU10 Bulb S13600 - 5W 345lm Warm White (3000K)

Used Offers from

5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.69
4690.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

In stock
£5.34
Free Delivery

Eveready 4.7W Gu10 3000K Led Bulb - Warm White

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Eveready LED GU10 5W 345lm Warm White 3000k - S13600

1-2 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eveready GU10 LED Bulb 4.7W Replaces 50W Daylight (6500k) 345 Lumens Non-Dimmable Spotlight
£6.48
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
4.2W LED GU10 WW 2PK S15291
£4.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eveready S14318 GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Opal 3.1W 230lm Cool White 4000K
£2.80
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready S13598 GU10 Spotlight LED Bulb Opal 3.1W 230lm Warm White 3000K
£2.80
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Eveready LED GU10 Bulb 5W (50W equiv) Cool White 4000K 370 lm
£2.80
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
5W LED GU10 Opal WW S13600

Cheapest offer

5W LED GU10 OPAL WW S13600, Weight: 0.06 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Decco
£4.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk