Eveready S13627 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 13.8W 1521lm Daylight 6500K

Used Offers from

Eveready S13627 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 13.8W 1521lm Daylight 6500K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£6.02
Delivery from £0.00

100W LED GLS Opal B22 CW S13627

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

100W LED GLS Opal B22 CW S13627

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

100W LED GLS Opal B22 CW S13627

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.26
Free Delivery

100W LED GLS Opal B22 CW S13627

In stock
£8.17
Free Delivery

Eveready S13627 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 13.8W 1521lm Daylight 6500K (5 Pack)

2-3 Days
£9.25
Delivery from £0.00

Eveready LED GLS 14w 1560lm Daylight 6500k B22 [S13627]

2-3 days
£18.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eveready 14w (100w) LED GLS BC - Bayonet Cap (B22) Opal 6500K Daylight 1560lm's
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eveready S13627 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 13.8W 1521lm Daylight 6500K

Cheapest offer

Eveready S13627 B22 BC GLS LED Bulb Opal 13.8W 1521lm Daylight 6500K Globally recognised as an icon for long life and performance products, Eveready is the smart, trusted brand choice for people everywhere, inspiring peace of mind as it lights, protects, entertains and cares for their everyday moments. Through the understanding of every day life, Eveready always has and always will deliver quality, affordable solutions to adapt to the users ever-changing needs. Specification: 13.8W / 100W Replacement 1,521 Lumen 6,500K (Daylight) Non-Dimmable 220-240V Energy Rating E Due to upcoming changes to lighting regulations and advancements in light technology, we are working to update our packaging and images as quickly as possible. Please note the images you see on our website today may not be 100% accurate and the product you receive may have an upgraded specification.
£6.02
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com