evergreen 9006 Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.25 mm (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.10
Delivery from £5.99

Evergreen Styrene 9006 2 x Clear Sheets x 0.010" (0.25mm) Thick x 6" W x 12" L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Evergreen Scale Models Transparent Polystyrene Plate 150 x 300 X 0,25 MM 2 St

£10.57
Delivery from £6.95

Evergreen EV9006 Polystyrene Trasp. 15x30cm Spess. 0,25mm (2pz) Modeling

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.61
Delivery from £17.00

evergreen 9006 Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.25 mm (Pack of 2)

In stock
£10.77
119.67 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

evergreen 9006 Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.25 mm (Pack of 2)

In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery

Evergreen EG9006 Clear .010 Thick (0.25mm) Plasticard Sheet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

evergreen 9006 Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.25 mm (Pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.14
Delivery from £4.49

evergreen 9006 Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.25 mm (Pack of 2)

In stock
£15.43
Delivery from £5.35
evergreen 9006 Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.25 mm (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Clear Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.25 mm Pack of 2 Small parts made of polystyrene, for multiple use in hobby, home, garden, workshop or architectural model building We recommend our adhesive 170490/170492 as well as Vallejo colours., Manufacturer: International Hobbycraft Co. Inc
£8.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk