Evergreen Styrene I Beam 9.5mm (0.375")

Evergreen Polystyrene I-Beam 279 – 9.5 mm (0.375") – 14"/35cm – 2 pcs

Evergreen Styrene I Beam 9.5mm (0.375")

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.50
Delivery from £5.99

Evergreen Styrene I Beam 9.5mm (0.375")

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £5.49

EVERGREEN 500279 I-profile, 350 x 9.5 x 3.8 mm-3/8, 2 pieces, multi-coloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Evergreen Styrene I Beam 9.5mm (0.375")

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

EVERGREEN 500279 I-profile, 350 x 9.5 x 3.8 mm-3/8, 2 pieces, multi-coloured

In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

EVERGREEN 500279 I-profile, 350 x 9.5 x 3.8 mm-3/8, 2 pieces, multi-coloured

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Evergreen Styrene I Beam 9.5mm (0.375")

In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

EVERGREEN 500279 I-profile, 350 x 9.5 x 3.8 mm-3/8, 2 pieces, multi-coloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.58
Delivery from £4.49

EVERGREEN 500279 I-profile, 350 x 9.5 x 3.8 mm-3/8, 2 pieces, multi-coloured

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.07
Delivery from £2.99
Evergreen Styrene I Beam 9.5mm (0.375")

Cheapest offer

Evergreen Styrene I beam, 9.5 mm Product Type: SPORTING_GOODS Brand: EverGreen
£5.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

evergreen 9060 Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 1.50 mm 1 Piece White
Delivery from £4.62
Evergreen 9080, polystyrene board, 150 mm x 300 mm x 2.00 mm, Pack of 1, white
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Evergreen 8x21in (20x53cm) White Plastic Sheet .125in (3.175mm) Thick (1 pack)
£21.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
evergreen 9105 Polystyrene Sheet 200 x 530 x 1 mm Pack of 3 White
£15.56
48.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evergreen Scale Models Polystyrene Sidewalk Plate 1x150x300 mm Grid 4.2 4504
£10.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.91