Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88mm Dia (0.035")

Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88 mm (0.035") Diameter

Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88mm Dia (0.035")

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.50
Delivery from £5.99

Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88mm Dia (0.035")

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £5.49

Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88mm Dia (0.035")

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

Evergreen 220 - 0.035/0.88mm Polystyrene 14"/35cm Rods 10pcs

2-3 days
£8.77
Free Delivery

Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88mm Dia (0.035")

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88mm Dia (0.035")

In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88mm Dia (0.035")

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.82
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Evergreen Styrene Rod 2.00mm Dia (0.080")
Delivery from £4.55
Evergreen Styrene Rod 1.00 mm Diameter (0.040")
£5.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.55
EverGreen Styrene Rod 1.20mm Dia (0.047"), 500221
£8.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evergreen Styrene Round Rod EVG213 2.50mm (0.100") White
Delivery from £5.99
10pk 350mm x 0.75mm Round Rod Evergreen 210
£8.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
Evergreen Styrene Rod 0.88mm Dia (0.035")

Cheapest offer

Round Rod .035 (10)
£5.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk