Evergreen - Square Profiles, 350 x 1.00 x 4.00 mm, Pack of 10 - Plastic Model Building, Hobby Accessories

Evergreen Styrene Strip EVG147 – 1.00 x 4.00 mm (.040 x 0.156 in) – White

Evergreen Styrene Strip 1.00 x 4.00mm (.040 x 0.156")

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.50
Delivery from £5.99

Evergreen - Square Profiles, 350 x 1.00 x 4.00 mm, Pack of 10 - Plastic Model Building, Hobby Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

Evergreen Styrene Strip 1.00 x 4.00mm (.040 x 0.156")

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £5.49

Evergreen - Square Profiles, 350 x 1.00 x 4.00 mm, Pack of 10 - Plastic Model Building, Hobby Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.69
Free Delivery

Evergreen Styrene Strip 1.00 x 4.00mm (.040 x 0.156")

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Evergreen - Square Profiles, 350 x 1.00 x 4.00 mm, Pack of 10 - Plastic Model Building, Hobby Accessories

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Evergreen Styrene Strip 1.00 x 4.00mm (.040 x 0.156")

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

Evergreen - Square Profiles, 350 x 1.00 x 4.00 mm, Pack of 10 - Plastic Model Building, Hobby Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.18
Delivery from £4.49
Evergreen - Square Profiles, 350 x 1.00 x 4.00 mm, Pack of 10 - Plastic Model Building, Hobby Accessories

Cheapest offer

Model size: 350 x 1.00 x 4.00 mm
£5.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Evergreen Styrene Strip 4.80 x 4.80mm (0.188 x 0.188")
Delivery from £5.99
Evergreen Styrene Strip 1.50 x 4.8mm (.060 x 0.188")
£5.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Evergreen Styrene Strip 0.25 x 0.5mm (.010 x 0.020")
£5.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Evergreen Styrene HO Scale Strip 0.56 x 3.43mm
£5.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Evergreen Styrene Strip 1.00 x 4.80mm (.040 x 0.188")
£6.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery