Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Gloves Black Gold - 12

Everlast Elite 2 Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves

Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Gloves Black Gold - 12

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £9.99

Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black/Gold)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves Black 12 oz

2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black/Gold)

£46.19
Free Delivery

Everlast Boxhandschuhe Elite 2 Boxing Gloves P0000327

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.59
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Black/Gold)

In stock
£60.19
Free Delivery
Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Gloves Black Gold - 12

Cheapest offer

The Everlast Elite 2 gloves are the ideal choice for boxers and coaches seeking a perfect balance of protection, support and comfort. With a performance-first design, these gloves are perfect for intense training sessions and bouts. Their wedge-shaped Velcro strap allows a firm, personalised fit, contributing to optimal support during use. The integrated foam section in the palm provides an additional level of protection and support, while the triple-layer foam structure ensures effective impact absorption, protecting the hands even during the most demanding training sessions. The EverCool mesh palm is an innovative feature that helps keep the hands cool and dry, enhancing overall comfort. In addition, the splint-style foam provides elite wrist support, minimising the risk of injury. The design also includes a raised cuff panel that helps deflect strikes during blocking, improving the user’s defence.
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk