Everlast Core Slip On Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves Black

Everlast P00002674 Core Slip On Boxing Glove Black

Everlast Core Slip On Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £7.99

Everlast Core Slip On Cardio Boxing Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Everlast Boxhandschuhe core slip on boxing glove P00002674

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
Free Delivery
Everlast Core Slip On Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves Black

Cheapest offer

Everlast Core Slip-On Boxing Gloves: The Perfect Start for Your Fitness JourneyStep into the world of boxing fitness with confidence and convenience. The Everlast Core Slip-On Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves are expertly designed for individuals starting their journey, offering a quick and straightforward solution for effective cardio workouts. Engineered for ease of use and optimal performance in a fitness setting, these gloves are the ideal first step for anyone looking to incorporate the high-energy benefits of boxing into their routine without the complexities of professional gear.The Everlast Core Slip-On Boxing Gloves are the quick and easy option for beginner boxers looking for cardio instead of heavy punching.They´re ideal for pad work, light-heavyweight training, and speed bag training.These gloves offer full mesh palms for optimal breathability and comfort.Antimicrobial treatment combats unpleasant odors and bacterial growth to keep your gloves safe and smelling fresh.Premiu
£19.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)