EVERSOLO Play All-in-One Music Streamer with Amplifier | 5.5" Touchscreen, Support Multi Room & Room Correction, Stream Tidal, Qobuz, Amazon Music&More | Black (Standard Edition)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£640.55
Delivery from £26.14

EVERSOLO Play All-in-One Music Streamer with Amplifier | 5.5" Touchscreen, Support Multi Room & Room Correction, Stream Tidal, Qobuz, Amazon Music&More | Black (Standard Edition)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£679.00
Free Delivery

Eversolo Play Streaming Amplifier Black

1 day
£679.00
Free Delivery

EVERSOLO Play All-in-One Music Streamer with Amplifier | 5.5" Touchscreen, Support Multi Room & Room Correction, Stream Tidal, Qobuz, Amazon Music&More | Black (Standard Edition)

In stock
£679.00
Free Delivery

Eversolo Play Streaming Mini System, Black

3-5 Working Days
£679.00
Free Delivery

Eversolo Play All-in-One Music System - 120W Amp DAC Bluetooth Streamer Roon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£679.00
GBP 679.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Eversolo Play Streaming Integrated Amplifier - Black

£679.00
Free Delivery

EVERSOLO Play All-in-One Music Streamer with Amplifier | 5.5" Touchscreen, Support Multi Room & Room Correction, Stream Tidal, Qobuz, Amazon Music&More | Black (Standard Edition)

In stock
£739.00
Free Delivery
EVERSOLO Play All-in-One Music Streamer with Amplifier | 5.5" Touchscreen, Support Multi Room & Room Correction, Stream Tidal, Qobuz, Amazon Music&More | Black (Standard Edition)

Cheapest offer

Eversolo Play streaming amplifier integrates amplifier, audio dac, and music streamer into a unified unit, seamlessly adapting to diverse home stereo system components. Featuring bit-perfect audio reproduction and an ultra-minimalist setup, it delivers unparalleled full-scenario HiFi immersion across all usage environments. Compatible with mainstream music services, the audio receiver adapts to all listening preferences - whether playing tracks directly through the device or streaming via smartphone - while maintaining audiophile-grade sound reproduction precision. Featuring extensive audio interface compatible with diverse home audio system. Achieve trigger-link control via Trigger In for synchronized device operation, or integrate classic analog sound using PHONO input supporting MM/MC phono. Eversolo Multi-Room Playback System seamlessly interconnects multiple devices, synchronously enveloping every space with music to transcend spatial boundaries. Equipped with Room Correction feature that intelligently identifies acoustic characteristics of distinct environments and neutralizes environmental reflections, Play digital audio player ensures pristine audio reproduction in every location, delivering a boundary-defying immersive musical experience. 5.5-inch HD large-size magic screen equipped with a brand-new UI interface delivers intuitive and smooth operation. All operations can be completed via the touchscreen even without a smartphone. From browsing music libraries to switching playback modes, all functions are within effortless reach, making your music experience both conveniently seamless and immersively engaging. Play Series integrates an Intelligent Bass Management module for optimized acoustic balance and impactful performance. Equipped with multi-band professional-grade EQ and FIR filters, the system offers 23 genre-specific presets including Dance, Blues, Classical, and Jazz, enabling one-touch audio customization to craft your signature sound experience. The new Eversolo Control supports iOS/Android/tablet devices, integrating extensive music streaming services and cloud storage platforms. It also features global search, hybrid playback queues, screen mirroring, multi-device management, and Wake-on-LAN, delivering a simple yet intelligent control experience. Play Series features a high-performance AK4493SEQ DAC chip delivering ≥109dB SNR @A-weighting and ultra-low THD of 0.0037%. With a Class D amp offering 60W×2ch@8Ω /110W×2ch@4Ω, streaming media player effortlessly drives bookshelf speakers to recreate live performance details. Play music player supports a wide range of high-fidelity music formats, including DSD, FLAC, APE, and WAV. Supports up to DSD512 and PCM 768kHz/32bit audio data and reproduces studio-grade master quality sound. Note: This device is available in Standard and CD Editions. Only the CD Edition includes a built-in CD drive.
£640.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Eversolo Play CD Edition Streaming DAC Amplifier All In One App Music Streamer
£779.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery