Evo Eclipse Kids 3 Wheel Scooter - Blue

EVO Eclipse Light Up Scooter - Blue

Evo Eclipse Kids 3 Wheel Scooter - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

EVO Eclipse Light-Up 3-Wheel Kick Scooter for Kids Ages 3-12 | Adjustable Handlebar Push Ride-On with LED Wheels | Foldable Scooter for Boys & Girls - Blue

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

EVO Eclipse Light-Up 3-Wheel Kick Scooter for Kids Ages 3-12 | Adjustable Handlebar Push Ride-On with LED Wheels | Foldable Scooter for Boys & Girls - Blue

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

EVO Eclipse Light-Up 3-Wheel Kick Scooter for Kids Ages 3?12 | Adjustable Handlebar Push Ride-On with LED Wheels | Foldable Scooter for Boys & Girls ?
£58.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Evo Eclipse Kids 3 Wheel Scooter - Pink
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
EVO Eclipse Light-Up 3-Wheel Kick Scooter for Kids Ages 3?12 | Adjustable Handlebar Push Ride-On with LED Wheels | Foldable Scooter for Boys & Girls ?
£29.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VAUDE Astrum Evo 55+10 Backpack eclipse One Size
£161.32
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Evo Eclipse Kids 3 Wheel Scooter - Blue

Cheapest offer

First scooter, first glide. The Evo Eclipse is built for toddlers learning to balance three wheels for stability, lean-to-steer control that follows where they shift their weight, and light-up wheels that glow with every push. The deck lights up too, adding a bit of magic to pavements and driveways. Suitable for ages 3 and over with adult supervision. Designed for outdoor scooting on smooth surfaces. The handlebar adjusts as they grow, with rubber grips that stay comfortable. Anti-slip footplate keeps feet secure, and the rear brake is right where little legs can press it. Three illuminated wheels activate when they move. Removable handlebar makes it easy to store after a ride. ABEC 5 bearings for smooth rolling. Minimal assembly required. Protective equipment recommended. Anti-slip footplate. Easy grip handles. Adjustable handlebar height. Rear footbrake. Size H75, W55cm. Weight 2.5kg. Maximum user weight: 50kg. Minimal assembly. Batteries required: 3 x AAA (not included). For ages 3
£30.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk