Evo 6V Kids Electric Ride On Blue Zoom 4X4 Truck

EVO Electric Ride On 4x4 Car | 6V Battery Powered Motorised Kids Ride-On Truck With Pedal Driven Car Forward & Reverse Function | Ride-On Toy Vehicle | Ages 2+ (Blue)

Evo 6V Kids Electric Ride On Blue Zoom 4X4 Truck

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

EVO Electric Ride On 4x4 Car | 6V Battery Powered Motorised Kids Ride-On Truck With Pedal Driven Car Forward & Reverse Function | Ride-On Toy Vehicle | Ages 2+ (Blue)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evo 6V Electric Green Ride On Tractor With Trailer
£44.99
Go to shop
wowowtoys.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVO Dino 6V Ride On
£60.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Evo 6V Kids Electric Ride On Blue Zoom 4X4 Truck

Cheapest offer

The EVO Zoom 4x4 Ride-On Truck, designed for ages 3 and up, brings the thrill of off-roading right to your backyard.. The vibrant blue hue of the EVO Zoom 4x4 Ride-On Truck is not only eye-catching but also fuels your child's imagination, making every ride feel like a real adventure. From its rugged design to the detailed interior, this ride-on truck replicates the look and feel of a real 4x4, providing an authentic off-road experience. Made from high-quality materials, the EVO Zoom 4x4 is built to withstand rough play and provide long-lasting fun. The EVO Zoom 4x4 Ride-On Truck promotes outdoor play, encouraging your child to explore their surroundings and enjoy the fresh air. Whether they're pretending to be on a safari or a construction site, this ride-on truck sparks creativity and imaginative play.. The EVO Zoom 4x4 Ride-On Truck is more than just a toy - it’s an adventure machine designed to provide endless fun and excitement for your child. Its combination of realistic features,
£24.99
1-2 working days
wowowtoys.co.uk