Evo-Stik 30614756 Sticks Like Clear 290Ml

Used Offers from

Evo-Stik 30614756 Sticks Like Clear 290Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.96
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Sticks Like Adhesive Clear - 290ml - All Weather - Extreme Temperature & Movement Resistant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Evo-Stik Sticks Like Clear Grab Adhesive 290Ml

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.00

Evo-Stik Sticks Like Clear Grab Adhesive 290Ml

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Evo-Stik Sticks Like Adhesive 290ml - Clear

Branch Delivery
£9.31
Delivery from £25.00

EVO-STIK Sticks Like Adhesive Clear - 290ml - All Weather - Extreme Temperature & Movement Resistant

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik Sticks Like All Weather Adhesive Clear 290ml

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Evo-Stik Sticks Like All Weather Adhesive

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

EVO-STIK Sticks Like Adhesive Clear - 290ml - All Weather - Extreme Temperature & Movement Resistant

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EVO-STIK Sticks Like Adhesive Clear - 290ml - All Weather - Extreme Temperature & Movement Resistant (Pack of 6)
£54.00
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 x EVO-STIK Stick Like All Weather Adhesive - Clear 290ml
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x EVO-STIK Stick Like All Weather Adhesive - Clear 290ml
£18.50
31.9 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evo-Stik 30614756 Sticks Like Clear 290Ml

Cheapest offer

EVO-STIK Sticks Like Adhesive is a superior strength all weather adhesive. Suitable for use on a wide range of building materials. It can resist extreme temperatures and movement and will even stick to wet surfaces. For interior and exterior use. Works in a -40° to + 100° Celsius temperature range1 x EVO-STIK Sticks Like Clear 290mlPTDEVO663824
£7.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com