Evo-Stik 30618788 Mitre Adhesive 50G

EVO-STIK Mitre Adhesive, Instantly Bonds Mitre Joints, Includes Activator Spray, Sets in Seconds, Easy to Apply, No Clamping, Size: 50g

Used Offers from

Evo-Stik 30618788 Mitre Adhesive 50G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.26
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Mitre Adhesive, Instantly Bonds Mitre Joints, Includes Activator Spray, Sets in Seconds, Easy to Apply, No Clamping, Size: 50g

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Mitre Adhesive, Instantly Bonds Mitre Joints, Includes Activator Spray, Sets in Seconds, Easy to Apply, No Clamping, Size: 50g

In stock
£9.46
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Mitre Adhesive, Instantly Bonds Mitre Joints, Includes Activator Spray, Sets in Seconds, Easy to Apply, No Clamping, Size: 50g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.51
190.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

EVO-STIK Mitre Adhesive, Instantly Bonds Mitre Joints, Includes Activator Spray, Sets in Seconds, Easy to Apply, No Clamping, Size: 50g

In stock
£10.84
Free Delivery

Evo-stik Rapid Mitre Fix

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Evo-stik Rapid Mitre Fix

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Evo-Stik Resin 'W' Rapid Mitre Fix Adhesive 50g/200ml Large Aerosol

Branch Delivery
£13.96
Delivery from £25.00

EVO-STIK Mitre Adhesive, Instantly Bonds Mitre Joints, Includes Activator Spray, Sets in Seconds, Easy to Apply, No Clamping, Size: 50g

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Evo-Stik Mitre Adhesive Kit 50G
£12.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evo-Stik Mitre Adhesive Kit 50G Pack Of 3
£35.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evo-Stik Mitre Adhesive Super Glue and Activator Pack
£24.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Evo-Stik Mitre Adhesive Kit 50G Pack Of 12
£134.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Evo-Stik Mitre Adhesive Kit 50G Pack Of 6
£63.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evo-Stik 30618788 Mitre Adhesive 50G

Cheapest offer

Easy-to-use 2-part adhesive to bond mitre corners and carry out repairs on wood MDF PVCu plastics and rubber. Produces clean tight and thin joints instantly with no need for clamping. Contains: 50g Adhesive and 200ml Brushable Activator.PTDEVORMFTRADE
£9.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com