EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

Evo-Stik 30811580 Mould Resistant Wall Tile Adhesive & Grout 1 Litre

EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
8.98 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik Economy Tile A Wall Waterproof Adhesive & Grout 1ltr - White

Next Day
£11.42
Delivery from £5.95

EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use

Cheapest offer

Easy to use, ready-mixed 2 in 1 adhesive and grout for ceramic wall tiles Waterproof, Offers superior mould resistance Ideal for kitchens, bathrooms and showers, For interior use Suitable materials: Fixes and grouts ceramic tiles to cement rendering, plaster, plasterboard, old glazed tiles, wood and wood composite panels Contents: 1x EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout - Mould Resistant, Waterproof, Ready to Use, Size: 1L, Weight: 3.7037660016 Pounds, Manufacturer: Evo-Stik
£8.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Evo-Stik Tile a Wall Adhesive & Grout for Ceramic & Mosaic Tiles 1 Litre EVO416512,White (Pack of 2)
£17.96
8.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49