Evo-Stik 30812185 Flashband Roll Grey 50Mm X 10M

Used Offers from

Evo-Stik 30812185 Flashband Roll Grey 50Mm X 10M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.51
Free Delivery

Evo-stik Flashband Roll Grey 50mm 10m

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Evo-stik Flashband Roll

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey -50mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey -50mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal

In stock
£9.53
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey -50mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.58
19.16 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey -50mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik 30812185 Flashband Roll Grey 50mm X 10M Evofb50

1-3 working days
£9.91
Delivery from £6.00

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs Grey -50mm x 10m - Provides an Instant Watertight Seal

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Evo-Stik 30812185 Flashband Roll Grey 50Mm X 10M

Cheapest offer

Bostik Flashband is a self-adhesive flashing strip for roofs giving an instant watertight seal. Excellent adhesion to a wide range of building materials. Quick and easy-to-use ideal for emergencies.1 x Bostik Flashband Roll Grey 50mm x 10mPTDEVOFB50
£5.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com