Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

Evo-Stik 30816347 Flashband Roll Grey 100Mm X 10M

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.80
Delivery from £4.49

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

In stock
£14.56
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

In stock
£15.79
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

Evo-stik Flashband Roll

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bostik Evo-Stik Flashband Waterproof Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - 100mm x 10m - Grey

Branch Delivery
£16.39
Delivery from £25.00

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

In stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape Grey - 100mm x 10m - For Roofs - Provides an Instant Water tight Seal

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE BITUMEN STRIP - Bonds instantly to most building materials to provide a permanent, watertight seal in all climates EASY TO APPLY - Can be applied using just hand pressure and a seam roller, No special equipment needed USES - Repairing lead flashing, Sealing valley gutters, Mending leaks in drain pipes and guttering, and much more BONDS TO MOST MATERIALS - Brick, masonry, slates, metal, terracotta tiles, roofing felt and more CONTENTS - 1x Bostik Flashband Self Adhesive Flashing Tape for Roofs, Colour: Grey, 100mm x 10m, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bostik
£13.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bostik Evo-Stik Flashband Waterproof Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - 100mm x 10m - Grey
£16.39
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00