EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, Multi-Purpose Adhesive, High Shear Strength, Good Temperature Resistance, 2.5ltr

Used Offers from

EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, Multi-Purpose Adhesive, High Shear Strength, Good Temperature Resistance, 2.5ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.14
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik 30813330 528 Instant Contact Adhesive 2.5 Litre

3-5 working days
£51.67
Free Delivery

Evo-stik 528 Contact Adhesive 2.5l

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95

Evo-stik 528 Contact Adhesive

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95

EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, Multi-Purpose Adhesive, High Shear Strength, Good Temperature Resistance, 2.5ltr

In stock
£59.15
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, Multi-Purpose Adhesive, High Shear Strength, Good Temperature Resistance, 2.5ltr

In stock
£64.11
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, Multi-Purpose Adhesive, High Shear Strength, Good Temperature Resistance, 2.5ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.01
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, Multi-Purpose Adhesive, High Shear Strength, Good Temperature Resistance, 2.5ltr

In stock
£69.52
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, Multi-Purpose Adhesive, High Shear Strength, Good Temperature Resistance, 2.5ltr

In stock
£70.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Evo Stik Tx528 Thixotropic Adhesive - 1 Litre 657502
£23.40
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive 5l - Multipurpose Adhesive - High Shear Strength - Good Temperature Resistance
£72.38
14.48 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive 5l - Multipu
£176.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, Multi-Purpose Adhesive, High Shear Strength, Good Temperature Resistance, 2.5ltr

Cheapest offer

Multi-purpose adhesive which bonds immediately on contact High shear strength and good temperature resistance, Dries within 10 - 20 minutes with full bond strength within 24 - 48 hours Intended for interior use, but may also be used outside when protected from weather Suitable materials: Decorative laminates, rigid PVC, wood, chipboard, hardboard, cork, leather, rubber, stone, metal, ceramics, glass, insulating fibreboards and acoustic tiles Contents: 1x EVO-STIK 528 Instant Contact Adhesive, 2.5ltr, Weight: 2.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bostik
£49.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk