EVO-STIK Polyurethane Liquid Wood Glue, Water Resistant, Extra Strong, Fast Setting, Suitable For All Wood Types, 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.76
43.52 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik Resin 'W' 5 Minute Polyurethane Wood Glue D4 500ml Clear

Branch Delivery
£23.29
Delivery from £25.00
EVO-STIK Polyurethane Liquid Wood Glue, Water Resistant, Extra Strong, Fast Setting, Suitable For All Wood Types, 500ml

Cheapest offer

Fast setting, extra strong adhesive that dries to form a bond stronger than the wood itself Once dry, can be sanded or overpainted Suitable for all wood types For internal and external use Contents: 1x EVO-STIK Polyurethane Wood Glue, 500ml, Manufacturer: Bostik
£21.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wood Glue Exterior Resin W Outside Adhesive Evo Stik Evo-Stik Blue All Sizes
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVO-STIK Expanding Foam Filler, Polyurethane Technology, Fills Seals and Insulates, Waterproof, Excellent Adhesion, Buff, 750ml
£9.97
13.29 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Wood Glue Resin W Adhesive Evo Stik for Interior New Stock Evo-Stik Green
£12.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wood Glue Exterior Resin W Outside Adhesive Evo Stik Evo-Stik Blue All Sizes
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery