Evo-Stik 30610593 The Dogfts B*Ll*Cks Multipurpose Adhesive & Sealant Black 290Ml

EVO-STIK THE DOG'S Adhesive & Sealant Black - 290ml - Solvent Free - High Strength - Multi-purpose and Waterproof

Used Offers from

Evo-Stik 30610593 The Dogfts B*Ll*Cks Multipurpose Adhesive & Sealant Black 290Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.95
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK THE DOG'S Adhesive & Sealant Black - 290ml - Solvent Free - High Strength - Multi-purpose and Waterproof

In stock
£9.43
32.52 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK THE DOG'S Adhesive & Sealant Black - 290ml - Solvent Free - High Strength - Multi-purpose and Waterproof

In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK THE DOG'S Adhesive & Sealant Black - 290ml - Solvent Free - High Strength - Multi-purpose and Waterproof

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK THE DOG'S Adhesive & Sealant Black - 290ml - Solvent Free - High Strength - Multi-purpose and Waterproof

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik - The Dog's 2 In 1 Adhesive & Sealant - 290Ml Black

1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £6.00

EVO-STIK THE DOG'S Adhesive & Sealant Black - 290ml - Solvent Free - High Strength - Multi-purpose and Waterproof

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK THE DOG'S Adhesive & Sealant Black - 290ml - Solvent Free - High Strength - Multi-purpose and Waterproof

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.07
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK THE DOG'S Adhesive & Sealant Black - 290ml - Solvent Free - High Strength - Multi-purpose and Waterproof

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Evo-Stik 30610593 The Dogfts B*Ll*Cks Multipurpose Adhesive & Sealant Black 290Ml

Cheapest offer

The Dog's B*ll*cks Multipurpose Adhesive & Sealant can be used on almost all interior and exterior projects. It has an advanced hybrid formula making it waterproof UV and mould resistant. Will stick and seal to almost any building material even wet surfaces making it suitable for nearly every task. From sticking new skirting boards to repairing your leaky gutter this sealant can do the job of all the other cartridges in your tool bag. It can also be overpainted used as a gap filler or caulk and is solvent-free.1 x Evo-Stik The Dog's B*ll*cks Multipurpose Adhesive & Sealant Black 290mlPTDEVOTDBBL
£5.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com