Evo-Stik 30811582 Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1 Litre

Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1.7kg

Used Offers from

Evo-Stik 30811582 Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.39
Free Delivery

Evo-stik Tile A Wall Weatherproof Tile Adhesive 1l

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Evo-stik Tile A Wall Weatherproof Tile Adhesive

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Evo-Stik 30811582 Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1 Litre Evo416703

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1.7kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.97
6.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1.7kg

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1.7kg

In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery

Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1.7kg

In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1.7kg

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kanduo Plumbing Access Door Wall or Ceiling Access Panel Cover Metal, Waterproof Soundproof Access Door Hatch Attic Inspection Door(50x70cm)
£122.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanduo Plumbing Access Door Waterproof Access Panel for Tile Wall,Flush Mount Plastic Access Door for Bathroom Shower,Snap in Inspection Service Hatch(Grey,12x12cm (4 3/4"x4 3/4"))
£26.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanduo Plumbing Access Door Waterproof Access Panel for Tile Wall,Flush Mount Plastic Access Door for Bathroom Shower,Snap in Inspection Service Hatch(White,20x20cm (7 7/8"x7 7/8"))
£39.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanduo Plumbing Access Door Waterproof Access Panel for Tile Wall,Flush Mount Plastic Access Door for Bathroom Shower,Snap in Inspection Service Hatch(Grey,20x20cm (7 7/8"x7 7/8"))
£39.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanduo Plumbing Access Door Waterproof Access Panel for Tile Wall,Flush Mount Plastic Access Door for Bathroom Shower,Snap in Inspection Service Hatch(White,16x16cm (6 1/4"x6 1/4"))
£30.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evo-Stik 30811582 Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

The Evo-Stik Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive is ready-mixed easy to use and suitable for fixing ceramic tiles onto most interior walls and backgrounds including cement rendering plaster plywood plasterboard blockboard wood chipboard old glazed tiles glazed bricks and painted surfaces. The waterproof and non-slip formulation has an extended open time making it quick and easy to apply. The colour is an off-white and coverage with a Notched trowel is 1.2 m² per litre Solid Bed 0.3 m² per litre. These figures are approximate and do not include wastage. They also assume flat surfaces. NOTE that different trowels often apply the adhesive at different rates usually greater than the above. Tested to EN 12004.Evo-Stik Waterproof Wall Tile Adhesive has the following specification: Size: 1 litre.PTDEVO416703
£5.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com