EVO-STIK Waterproof PVA Adhesive, Primer & Sealer - High-Performance Multi-Purpose Bonding Agent for Indoor & Outdoor Use

Used Offers from

EVO-STIK Waterproof PVA Adhesive, Primer & Sealer - High-Performance Multi-Purpose Bonding Agent for Indoor & Outdoor Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.59
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Waterproof PVA Adhesive, Primer & Sealer - High-Performance Multi-Purpose Bonding Agent for Indoor & Outdoor Use

In stock
£26.60
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Waterproof PVA Adhesive, Primer & Sealer - High-Performance Multi-Purpose Bonding Agent for Indoor & Outdoor Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.52
5.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Waterproof PVA Adhesive, Primer & Sealer - High-Performance Multi-Purpose Bonding Agent for Indoor & Outdoor Use

In stock
£30.36
Free Delivery

EVO-STIK Waterproof PVA Adhesive, Primer & Sealer - High-Performance Multi-Purpose Bonding Agent for Indoor & Outdoor Use

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Evo-Stik Evo-Bond Waterproof PVA 5ltr

Next Day
£35.35
Delivery from £5.95

Evo-Stik Evo Stik Waterproof Pva 5 Litre

1-3 working days
£57.79
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Evo-Stik Weatherproof Exterior Wood Adhesive 1 Litre
£15.53
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
EVO-STIK Wall Tile Adhesive and Grout White 1L - Mould Resistant - Waterproof - Ready to Use
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Evo-Stik Waterproof Resin Wood Adhesive 125ml
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evo-Stik 30617830 The Dogfts B*Ll*Cks Multipurpose Adhesive & Sealant White 290Ml
£5.95
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Amtech Silicone Sealant Evo-Stik C20 Clear Waterproof Mould-Resistant Lasts 25 yrs
£6.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
EVO-STIK Waterproof PVA Adhesive, Primer & Sealer - High-Performance Multi-Purpose Bonding Agent for Indoor & Outdoor Use

Cheapest offer

4-in-1 Functionality: Acts as a high-performance adhesive, primer, sealer, and dustproofer - ideal for a wide range of interior and exterior building tasks. Waterproof & Humidity Resistant: Specially formulated to resist moisture, making it suitable for use in damp or outdoor environments. Superior Adhesion: Enhances bonding to porous and difficult surfaces like timber, brick, concrete, plaster, and plasterboard. Versatile Application: Use for plastering, rendering, woodworking, and bonding plasterboard - compatible with most building materials., Manufacturer: Bostik
£26.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.