Evoc Duffle Backpack 16l Green

Used Offers from

Evoc Duffle Backpack 16l Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £6.99

Evoc - Duffle Backpack 16 - Daypack olive/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.64
Free Delivery

Evoc Daypack 48 cm Laptop compartment olive

3-5 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

EVOC DUFFLE BACKPACK 16, Backpack (waterproof and 100% PVC-free Tarpualin, lid with aluminium hook closure, volume: 16l, weight: 825 g, dimensions: 48 x 31 x 12 cm), Dark Olive - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Duffle 16L Backpack black Uni

7-10 days
£108.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evoc Duffle Backpack Grey
£81.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Duffle Backpack Black
£94.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Daypack 48 cm Laptop compartment purple
£99.64
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Duffle Backpack - Curry/Black - 26 litre
£100.95
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Duffle Backpack 16l Green

Cheapest offer

EVOC Duffle Backpack 16L | The Ultimate Hybrid Bag for Sport & TravelDiscover the ultimate in versatility and intelligent design with the EVOC Duffle Backpack 16L. Engineered for the dynamic individual, this multi-functional bag seamlessly transitions from a comfortable backpack to a convenient duffle, making it the only bag you´ll need for your daily commute, gym sessions, and spontaneous weekend getaways. Stop juggling multiple bags and embrace the one solution that adapts to your active lifestyle. Designed for adults, this premium unisex bag is perfectly suited for both men and women who demand performance and style.Experience Unmatched Convenience and OrganizationThe core benefit of the EVOC Duffle Backpack 16L lies in its brilliant hybrid construction. Wear it as a traditional backpack using the padded, stowable shoulder straps for hands-free comfort on your way to work or while navigating a busy airport. When it´s time to grab and go, the straps tuck away neatly, allowing you to
£82.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)