Evoc Hydro Pro 3 Hydration Backpack + 1.5L Bladder Greyish

Evoc Hydro Pro 3L Hydration Pack with 1.5L Bladder Steel

Evoc Hydro Pro 3 Hydration Backpack + 1.5L Bladder Greyish

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£83.80
Delivery from £4.99

Evoc Hydro Pro Hydration Backpack 3l Grey

10-12 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 Hydration Backpack + 1.5L Bladder Greyish

Cheapest offer

The Evoc Hydro Pro 3 hydration backpack+ 1.5L bladder is very light and tight for running, skiing or cycling. The Evoc Hydro Pro in the shape of a vest includes a three-litre drinking pouch. On the chest side of the pack there are two small mesh pockets for energy bars or gels and two zippered pockets.Features:- Capacity: 3L (chest pockets 1L; drinking pocket 2L)- Weight: 250 g- Measurements: 23 x 33 x 4 cm- Material: taffeta N210 D, 3D air mesh, Air Flex
£83.80
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Evoc Hydro Pro Hydration Backpack 3l Black
£83.80
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Hydro Pro Ultra Hydration Backpack 3l Beige
£83.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Pro 6l+1.5l Hydration Backpack Black
£104.97
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Hydro Pro Ultra Hydration Backpack 3l Black
£83.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99