Evoc Knee Protector Lightshield Flex Enduro - Black (XL) Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Evoc - Knee Protector L/S Flex Enduro - Protector size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery

EVOC Knee Protector LS Flex Enduro 2025: BLACK XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.62
Free Delivery

Evoc Ls Flex Enduro Knee Protection black XL

7-10 days
£99.96
Free Delivery

EVOC KNEE PROTECTOR LS FLEX ENDURO, robust MTB knee protectors (enduro protectors with level 2 knee protection, POWER FLAPS adjustment, breathable knee pads, MTB accessories, size: XL), black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.87
Delivery from £4.99

EVOC KNEE PROTECTOR LS FLEX ENDURO, robust MTB knee protectors (enduro protectors with level 2 knee protection, POWER FLAPS adjustment, breathable knee pads, MTB accessories, size: XL), black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£103.73
Delivery from £9.99

EVOC KNEE PROTECTOR LS FLEX ENDURO, robust MTB knee protectors (enduro protectors with level 2 knee protection, POWER FLAPS adjustment, breathable knee pads, MTB accessories, size: XL), black

In stock
£105.52
Delivery from £13.66
Evoc Knee Protector Lightshield Flex Enduro - Black (XL) Size: XL

Cheapest offer

EVOC: Our strong KNEE PROTECTOR LS FLEX ENDURO is comfortable, has a Level 2 protection rating and can be adjusted to individual needs. The POWER FLAPS enable the protector pad to be fastened on the shin, which ensures reliable hold. A doughnut-shaped neoprene ring helps protect the kneecap and reliably keeps the protector in place - for continuous, optimal wearing comfort. Extra knee protection in case of a fall and during energetic rides is provided by the side padding. The protector also boasts efficient ventilation and a silicone finish on the sleeve end to ensure anti-slip hold on the leg. POWER FLAPS - direct attachment to the protector for a perfect fit and no shifting Adjustable strap for a secure fit Abrasion-resistant, tearproof fabric on the knee Cushioning Airprene material for protective comfort Additional lateral protection of the knee for maximum safety Perfectly ventilated thanks to breathable, flexible materials Silicone tape on sleeve end for anti-slip hold Adjustable
£79.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

evoc Knee Protector LS Flex Enduro
£65.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Ls Flex Lite Knee Guards Black L L Black
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
EVOC Knee Protector LS Flex Lite - Mediun
£57.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Evoc Ls Flex Enduro Knee Guards Black M M Black
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99