Evoc - Backpack with back protection - Line Pro 20 Sand - Size S/M - White White S/M

EVOC Line Pro 20l - Men - White - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

Evoc - Backpack with back protection - Line Pro 20 Sand - Size S/M - White White S/M

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£120.90
Delivery from £11.99

Evoc Line Pro 20L Backpack mint SM

7-10 days
£191.63
Free Delivery
Evoc - Backpack with back protection - Line Pro 20 Sand - Size S/M - White White S/M

Cheapest offer

The Line Pro 20 Sand from the brand Evoc is a technical backpack combining Back protection, advanced ergonomics and multiple specialised storage compartments.Its back protector Liteshield Plus is removable and ultra-lightweight, while offering optimal shock absorption. In addition, thanks to the cut Body Hugging and the waistband Airo Flex, the backpack stays perfectly flat against your back, even during descent, and distributes the load efficiently around your hips.On the practical side, this 20-litrebackpack, smaller than its big brother Line Pro 30, has separate compartments for glasses, maps, telephone, avalanche material, seal skins, and even includes an emergency plan. Finally, a harness system keeps the hydration tube functional in all circumstances.Thus, the Line Pro 20 is a true concentrated powerhouse of security and functionality, allowing you to tackle the mountain with complete peace of mind.
£120.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

EVOC Line Pro 30l - Men - Grey - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£139.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EVOC Line Pro 20l - Men - Grey - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EVOC Line Pro 20l - Men - Grey - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£128.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Evoc Line Pro 20L Backpack denim LXL
£191.63
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EVOC Line Pro 30l - Men - Blue - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99