Evoc Multi Holster Waist Bag Grey One Size Carbon Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Evoc Multi Holster Bike Bag - Carbon Grey

2-3 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.95

Evoc Multi Holster Bag carbon grey Uni

7-10 days
£24.96
Delivery from £7.90
Evoc Multi Holster Waist Bag Grey One Size Carbon Grey

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate freedom and organization with the EVOC Multi Holster Waist Bag, a versatile and durable solution for carrying your essentials on any adventure. Designed for both men and women (Adult, Unisex), this premium waist pack seamlessly blends functionality with a sleek, modern aesthetic, making it the perfect companion for hiking, biking, travel, or everyday urban exploration.The EVOC Multi Holster redefines convenience with its intelligent design. Keep your valuables secure and readily accessible with the strategically placed compartments and pockets. No more fumbling through a bulky backpack - everything you need is right at your fingertips. This waist bag allows you to move freely and comfortably, whether you´re navigating crowded city streets or tackling challenging trails.This isn´t just a bag, it´s an extension of your preparedness. The robust construction ensures long-lasting durability, capable of withstanding the rigors of daily use and demanding outdoor activities
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Evoc Multi Holster Waist Bag Grey One Size Steel
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99