Evoc Wp Frame Bag 1.5l Silver One Size Carbon Grey

Evoc Pack WP S Frame Bag Black Grey

Evoc Wp Frame Bag 1.5l Silver One Size Carbon Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £6.99

Evoc - Frame Pack Waterproof 1,5 - Bike bag size 1,5 l - S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.61
Delivery from £4.49

EVOC Frame Pack WP S 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

EVOC Frame Pack S, Lightweight Frame Bag (Ideal Bike Accessory, Practical Mountain Bike Bag, Bike Bag, Dimensions: 5 x 30 x 11 cm, Weight: 120 g, Volume: 1.5 l), Carbon Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.33
Delivery from £13.22

EVOC Frame Pack S, Lightweight Frame Bag (Ideal Bike Accessory, Practical Mountain Bike Bag, Bike Bag, Dimensions: 5 x 30 x 11 cm, Weight: 120 g, Volume: 1.5 l), Carbon Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.64
Free Delivery

EVOC Frame Pack S, Lightweight Frame Bag (Ideal Bike Accessory, Practical Mountain Bike Bag, Bike Bag, Dimensions: 5 x 30 x 11 cm, Weight: 120 g, Volume: 1.5 l), Carbon Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.36
Delivery from £9.99

Evoc Frame Pack WP 1.5L - Grey S

3 to 7 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Wp Frame Bag 1.5l Silver One Size Carbon Grey

Cheapest offer

FRAME PACK WP S CARBON GREY.Specifications:- Your next ride is already planned, but you don´t know where to put your rain jacket, food etc.? With the practical FRAME PACK WP S bag, you can get the maximum extra storage space for every bike adventure where you want to carry a bit more gear.It´s light, easy and secure to attach to different frame shapes and neither rain, mud nor dirt can harm your bag´s contents in the slightest.And best of all:the easy-to-reach, wide-opening zips mean you can easily access your gear at any time, even while riding! To prevent scratches on the paintwork, transparent frame protection strips are included and the velcro straps can be individually cut to size.The FRAME PACK WP is available in size S with a packing volume of 1.5 litres and in size M with a volume of 3.5 litres.Two compartments enable perfect organisation (narrow lateral compartment and spacious main compartment).Reflective logo print enhances visibility.Waterproof, dirt-repellent and abrasion-
£49.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Evoc BOA WP 12L Saddle Bag Steel Grey
£92.27
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Wp Saddle Bag 4l Black One Size Carbon Grey
£37.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Seat Pack BOA Waterproof 16L Saddle Bag Grey
£110.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Wp Frame Bag 1.2l Black One Size Steel
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Multi Pack WP S Frame Bag Grey
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99