Evoc Stage Backpack 12l White One Size Multicolor

EVOC STAGE 12, Backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, hiking backpack with hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps), multicolour

Evoc Stage Backpack 12l White One Size Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Evoc - Stage 6 - Cycling backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.06
Free Delivery

EVOC STAGE 12, Backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, hiking backpack with hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps), multicolour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.15
Delivery from £4.99

EVOC STAGE 12, Backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, hiking backpack with hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps), multicolour

In stock
£145.21
Delivery from £13.78

EVOC Bicycle Cycle Bike Stage Bag Multicolour - 12L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

EVOC Cycle Bicycle Bike Stage Bag Multicolour - 12L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery
Evoc Stage Backpack 12l White One Size Multicolor

Cheapest offer

EVOC Stage 12L Technical Bike Backpack | Dark OliveDiscover the EVOC Stage 12L, the quintessential technical daypack designed for cyclists who demand high performance without the bulk. Perfect for both men and women, this backpack is the ultimate choice for riders who prefer to travel with minimal equipment but refuse to compromise on carrying comfort and intelligent functionality. Whether you´re hitting the local trails for a quick session or embarking on a day-long adventure, the Stage 12L provides the perfect balance of a compact design and a comprehensive set of outstanding features, making it an indispensable partner for any ride.Experience unparalleled comfort and a superior fit on any terrain. The Stage 12L is meticulously engineered with the advanced AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, which guarantees maximum back ventilation. This is achieved by reducing the contact points with your back and incorporating large ventilation channels, along with perforated EVA pads behind a mesh material.
£105.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)