Evoc Stage 6L Performance Backpack + 2L Bladder - Dusty Pink / 6 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Hydration Backpack 6l Pink

11-13 working days
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

Evoc Stage Performance Backpack + 2L Hydration Bladder - Dusty Pink

1-3 working days
£125.95
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Backpack + 2 L Hydration Bladder Dusty Pink - 6 L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack + 2L Hydration Bladder 2024: DUSTY PINK 6L

£134.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Backpack + 2 L Hydration Bladder Dusty Pink - 6 L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery
Evoc Stage 6L Performance Backpack + 2L Bladder - Dusty Pink / 6 Litre

Cheapest offer

The extremely compact and ultra light STAGE 6 is the ideal backpack for purists, who only want to bring the bare minimum on their mountain bike rides. Its revised AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM offers superior comfort in any situation. How? By providing a close and tight fit preventing the pack from shifting even in tight turns or gnarly sections. In addition, the backpack is equipped with wide ventilation channels and a wide-meshed back for highly efficient air circulation. Its ingenious fit is enhanced by the finely adjustable chest strap, the BODY HUGGING construction and the hip belt. The optimized positioning of the seams provides extra comfort by minimizing friction and pressure points in the shoulder straps, for example. And thanks to the revised BRACE LINK, the straps adapt even better to the individual shoulder anatomy of the wearer, minimizing the stress on shoulders and back. This little power pack is additionally equipped with the following clever features: tool compartment, hydra
£89.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Evoc Stage Hydration Backpack 6l Black
£102.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Stage 6l+2l Hydration Backpack Grey
£102.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Stage 6 Backpack 8l Blue One Size Steel-Violet-Dark Olive
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Stage Hydration Backpack 6l Blue
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Evoc Stage 6L grey-blue
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery