Evoc Summit 20L Backpack black Uni

Evoc - Summit 20 - Ski touring backpack grey

Evoc Summit 20L Backpack black Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£91.63
Free Delivery

Evoc - Summit 20 - Ski touring backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.76
Free Delivery

Evoc Summit 20 Hiking backpack 54 cm black

3-5 days
£130.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evoc Summit 20L Backpack sand Uni
£91.63
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EVOC Summit 20 - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Evoc Summit 20L Backpack black Uni

Cheapest offer

Your partner for short tours . If you're aiming high, you need a backpack to keep up. The EVOC Summit 20 offers smart organization, ultimate carrying comfort, and absolute reliability - perfect for short ski tours and backcountry adventures.The NEUTRALITE CARRY SYSTEM ensures even weight distribution and optimal ventilation. Your skis can be mounted vertically or diagonally, and the ice axe holder also accommodates ski poles. The quick-access side pocket is perfect for crampons or climbing skins, while the avalanche compartment, complete with an integrated emergency plan, keeps your safety gear readily accessible. For long tours, the nutrition compartment stores energy bars, and the hydration bladder compartment (with a capacity of up to 3L) ensures you stay hydrated continuously.
£91.63
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)