Evoc Trail Builder 35 Backpack Black

EVOC TRAIL BUILDER 35, tool backpack (Cordura material, extra wide hip wings, padded shoulder straps, incl. rain cover, volume: 30l, dimensions: 56 x 29 x 18 cm), Black

Evoc Trail Builder 35 Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£262.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Trail Builder Performance 35L Backpack - Black

1-3 working days
£266.95
Free Delivery

EVOC TRAIL BUILDER 35, tool backpack (Cordura material, extra wide hip wings, padded shoulder straps, incl. rain cover, volume: 30l, dimensions: 56 x 29 x 18 cm), Black

In stock
£276.24
Delivery from £14.96

EVOC TRAIL BUILDER 35, tool backpack (Cordura material, extra wide hip wings, padded shoulder straps, incl. rain cover, volume: 30l, dimensions: 56 x 29 x 18 cm), Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£277.50
Delivery from £4.99

EVOC TRAIL BUILDER 35, tool backpack (Cordura material, extra wide hip wings, padded shoulder straps, incl. rain cover, volume: 30l, dimensions: 56 x 29 x 18 cm), Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£279.30
Delivery from £9.99

Evoc - Trail Builder 35 - Cycling backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£279.88
Free Delivery

EVOC TRAIL BUILDER 35, tool backpack (Cordura material, extra wide hip wings, padded shoulder straps, incl. rain cover, volume: 30l, dimensions: 56 x 29 x 18 cm), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£282.49
Free Delivery

EVOC TRAIL BUILDER 35, tool backpack (Cordura material, extra wide hip wings, padded shoulder straps, incl. rain cover, volume: 30l, dimensions: 56 x 29 x 18 cm), Black

£290.72
Free Delivery

Evoc trail builder performance backpack 2024: black 35l

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Evoc Trail Builder 35 Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Whether its a secret spot or your favorite line in the bike park - there is one thing that most trails have in common: somebody has built them with a lot of sweat and tears. In order to support trail builders in their work, EVOC has developed the TRAIL BUILDER 35, a meticulously thought-out backpack with multi-functional attachment system for safely and reliably transporting a chainsaw, rake, pickaxe and more tools. In addition it sports numerous practical compartments for organizing all the equipment. Apart from the main compartment, it has a phone and glasses compartment, hip belt pockets, additional lateral compartments, a separate dirt compartment, a different one for clean clothes, a tool compartment, an organizer compartment as well as a detachable NAIL WRAP for carrying screws and nails, etc.And because a lot of gear is also heavy, we have focused on the perfect fit and high degree of comfort even with heavy loads. The backpack takes you to the trail equipped with ergonomic, pad
£262.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk