Evoc Trail Pro Blackline Backpack 10l Black L-XL L-XL Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£142.99
Delivery from £5.49

Evoc - Trail Pro Blackline 10 - Cycling backpack size L/XL, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£148.46
Free Delivery

Evoc Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 10L 2025 - Black (L-XL) Si

1-3 working days
£173.95
Free Delivery

EVOC TRAIL PRO BLACKLINE 10 protector backpack (lightweight backpack with back protector, incl. hydration bladder compartment, optimum fit, L/XL), black

In stock
£185.35
Delivery from £14.06

EVOC TRAIL PRO BLACKLINE 10 protector backpack (lightweight backpack with back protector, incl. hydration bladder compartment, optimum fit, L/XL), black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£192.60
Delivery from £4.99

EVOC Trail Pro Blackline Protector Backpack 10L 2025: BLACK 10L L/XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline Backpack 10l Black L-XL L-XL Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of on-trail performance and safety with the EVOC Trail Pro BlackLine 10L Protector Backpack. Engineered for ambitious trail riders and enduro racers who refuse to compromise, this super-light, high-end backpack offers the ultimate fusion of Level 2 protection and an impeccable, body-hugging fit. Its compact 10-liter volume is perfectly suited for demanding rides where agility and freedom of movement are paramount.Designed to feel like an extension of your body, the Trail Pro BlackLine 10L is built around the revolutionary LITESHIELD PLUS BACK PROTECTOR. This state-of-the-art protector meets the highest safety standards (EN 1621-2, Level 2) to absorb impact and shield your spine, giving you the confidence to push your limits. In the event of a serious crash, EVOC´s commitment to your safety is backed by a FREE PROTECTOR CRASH REPLACEMENT service. Despite this formidable protection, the entire pack weighs in at an astonishingly light 900 grams (Size S/M), ensuring y
£142.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Evoc - Trail Pro 26 - Cycling backpack size L/XL, white/grey
£189.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Trail Pro Protect Backpack 10l Grey S-M S-M Stone
£142.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline Backpack 16l Black S-M S-M Black
£134.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L - XS (Short Torso)
£119.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline Backpack 16l Black L-XL L-XL Black
£156.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99