Evoc Trail Pro Protector 16L Backpack Stone/Carbon Grey

Evoc Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16l Silver S-M S-M Stone / Carbon Grey

Evoc Trail Pro Protector 16L Backpack Stone/Carbon Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16l Silver S-M S-M Stone / Carbon Grey

1 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £5.49

Evoc - Trail Pro 16 - Cycling backpack size S/M, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

Evoc Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L - Stone/Carbon Grey (S-M) Size:

1-3 working days
£174.95
Free Delivery

EVOC TRAIL PRO 16l protector backpack for day tours & trail riding (backpack with LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, extra light, 3l hydration bladder compartment, size: S/M), stone grey/carbon grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.64
Free Delivery

EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack 16L 2023: STONE/CARBON GREY 16L S/M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery
Evoc Trail Pro Protector 16L Backpack Stone/Carbon Grey

Cheapest offer

High-end performance at minimal weight: this protector backpack with next-level protective functions, its compact design and uncompromising fit provides highest performance and maximum comfort. It’s ideal for day tours or extensive trail riding.LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR (level 2) with FREE PROTECTOR CRASH REPLACEMENTExtremely lightweight - only 1000 g (Size S/M) 1100 g (Size L/XL)EXTRA WIDE HIP WINGS and AIRO FLEX hip belt provide optimum fit with BODDY HUGGINGThe BRACE LINK elements enable the shoulder straps to be adjusted to the individual shoulder widthThe TOOL COMPARTMENT can be opened and closed with one hand, even with glovesHYDRATION SYSTEM COMPARTMENT up to 3lSPECIFICATIONSS/MVolume: 16lWeight: 1000 gMeasures: 26 x 50 x 12 cmL/XLVolume: 16 lWeight: 1100 gMeasures: 28 x 55 x 9 cm
£135.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Evoc - Trail Pro 26 - Cycling backpack size L/XL, white/grey
£189.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline Backpack 16l Black S-M S-M Black
£134.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline Backpack 10l Black L-XL L-XL Black
£143.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L - XS (Short Torso)
£111.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evoc Trail Pro Blackline Backpack 16l Black L-XL L-XL Black
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49